skip to main content
Battery Operated Tools

REC-3410 Spares

Battery Operated Tools

REC-3410 Spare Parts

diagram of spares for REC-3410
Key Part Code Description Qty
26/11 13S-08 M4 x 16 Screw 10
26/12 R351-01 Housing (R) 1
26/13 R351-02 Control Unit 1
26/15 HR-30 SKB-2M SK Binder 3
26/16 R351-03 Housing (L) 1
26/17 ROB-101A Hanging Ring Assembly 2
26/18 R351-04 4 x 12 Parallel Pin 2
26/19 R351-05 Oil Cap 1
26/20 ROB-103 Cartridge Cap 1
26/21 R351-06 Switch Knob 1
26/22 R351-07 Release Unit 1
26/23 R351-08 M4 x 10 Screw 2
26/24 16-81 M4 Flat Washer 6
26/25 ROB-86 M2.3 x 25 Screw 2
26/26 P500-22 M2.3 Hex Nut 2
26/27 R351-09 Power Unit 1
26/271 P500-10 Pump Piston (2) 2
26/28 R0B-128 M4 x 14 Screw 4
26/29 410-55 Reservoir Cap 1
26/30 ROB-25 Magnet 1
26/31 R351-10 Oil Reservoir (37) 1
26/32 410-70 P-40 O-Ring (C.P.) 1
26/33 410-74 SI-20 Ring 2
26/34 410-73 Filter Screen 2
26/35 9H-43A Strainer 2
26/36 R351-11 Strainer Bushing 1
26/37 100W-17 Copper Gasket (20) 1
26/38 16-49 3/16" Ball 4
26/39 51-27 Spring (340) 1
26/40 ROB-82 Strainer Bushing 1
26/41 510A-05 M5 x 5 Screw (FP) 3
26/42 22-21 5/32" Ball 4
26/43 610F-11 3 x 8 Dowel Pin (D) 2
26/44 16-44 PS-8 Pent Seal 2
26/45 85-33 P-8 Back-Up Ring (BC) 2
26/46 16-26 7/32" Ball 1
26/47 16-38 M3 Flat Washer 1
26/48 16-39 Spring (76) 1
26/49 16-40 9/32" Ball 3
26/50 40-47 M10 x 12 Screw (FP) 1
26/51 R351-12 Release Pin 1
26/52 16-36 P-3 O-Ring (A) 1
26/53 R510-18A Valve Cartridge (REC-3510) 1
26/54 410-71 S-9 O-Ring 1
26/55 700S-15 P-8 O-Ring (B) 1
26/56 300-73 M5 x 5 Screw 1
26/57 R351-13 Valve Screw 1
26/58 R351-14 Spring (595) 1
26/59 R351-15 Reduction Valve 1
26/60 E3-126 P-5 Back-Up Ring (BC) 1
26/61 5N-35 P-5 O-Ring (A) 1
26/62 51-17 Spring (371) 1
26/63 R351-16 Stopper Pin 1
26/64 R351-17 Body 1
26/65 85-40 Spring (66) 2
26/66 85-39 Spring (67) 2
26/67 R351-18 Valve Screw (20 1
26/68 51-27 Spring (340) 1
26/69 R351-19 Valve Screw (3) 1
26/70 16-60 P-7 O-Ring (A) 2
26/71 R510A-09 Valve Screw (1) 1
26/72 R351-20 S - O-Ring 1
26/73 R341-01 Inner Pipe 1
26/74 L100-23 P-41 O-Ring 1
26/75 16B-04 P-41 Back-Up Ring (BC) 1
26/76 22-24 P-16 Back-Up Ring (BC) 1
26/77 22-25 P-16 O-Ring (A ) 1
26/78 R341-02 Ram 1
26/79 R341-03 Spring (596) 1
26/80 R341-04 Guide Ring 1
26/81 R510-03 SER-30 Scraper 1
26/82 R341-05 Ram Head 1
26/83 P55A-02 M5 x 8 Screw (CP) 2
26/84 430-21 Release Pin 1
26/85 410-11 2.5 x 14 Drive Pin (BW) 1
26/86 410-01 Spring (177) 2
26/87 410-12 Retainer Pin (B) 1
26/88 R341-06 M6 x 16 Screw 1
26/89 R341-07 Head 1
26/90 410-08 Key 1
26/91 410-07 M4 Lock Washer 1
26/92 410-06 M4 x 10 Screw 1
26/93 410-04 2.5 x 25 Drive Pin (BW) 1
26/94 410-02 Retainer Pin (A) 1
26/95 410-03 Die Release Pin (A) 1
26/96 16-41 M10 x 10 Screw (FP) 1

Make an Enquiry

For more information, or to make a purchase please contact us

Looking for this tool? View the REC-3410 page.

Customer Comments

I needed spares for my hydraulic tools and was very happy with the service Izumi provided. Thanks again.

Mr. C. Johnson

Get Tools

High quality hydraulic compression, crimping, cutting tools and more.

Product Range

Contact Us

Do you need any help with spares or current or discontinued tools?

Contact Us

Service & Repairs

Need a tune-up? We offer servicing and repairs for your tools.

Service and Repairs
iso 9001 iso 14001 ohsas 18001 solidworks uvdb achilles fpal registered leea development member